Cart 0


HappyBladeFinal.jpg

Happy Blade Mini Tournament Finalist


Congratulations!

Champion of 30th Nov 2019 Session 1: Jamie Ashston Karl (9yrs)

Champion of 30th Nov 2019 Session 2: Lee Yong Quan (11yrs)

Champion of 30th Nov 2019 Session 3: Benjamin Tan Ze Xu (7yrs)

Champion of 30th Nov 2019 Session 4: Dong Sheng (7yrs)

Champion of 1st Dec 2019 Session 1:  Shun Him (9yrs)

Champion of 1st Dec 2019 Session 2:  Tristan Leong Yu Yao (11yrs)

Champion of 1st Dec 2019 Session 3:  Lim Zhi Feng (11yrs)

Champion of 2nd Dec 2019 Session 1:  Tan Jenz Sheng (11yrs)

Champion of 3rd Dec 2019 Session 1:  Owen Lee (9yrs)

Champion of 4th Dec 2019 Session 1: Lee Kai Chen (9yrs)

Champion of 5th Dec 2019 Session 1: Josiah Tan (9yrs)

Champion of 5th Dec 2019 Session 2: Vineesh A/L Manirash (12yrs)

Champion of 6th Dec 2019 Session 1: Terrence Lim (9yrs)

Champion of 7th Dec 2019 Session 2: Lim Howe Luong (5yrs)

Champion of 7th Dec 2019 Session 3: Nicholas Tan (7yrs)

Champion of 7th Dec 2019 Session 4: Lee Weng Chuen (14yrs)

Champion of 8th Dec 2019 Session 1: Lim Renee (9yrs)

Champion of 8th Dec 2019 Session 2: Bryan Teoh (10yrs)

Champion of 9th Dec 2019 Session 1: Daniel (9yrs)

Champion of 10th Dec 2019 Session 1: Ng Yee Kai (10yrs)

Champion of 12th Dec 2019 Session 1: Chow Chong Yan (9yrs)

Champion of 13th Dec 2019 Session 1: Harshineee A/P Marzammutu (7yrs)

Champion of 14th Dec 2019 Session 1: Julius Chee (8yrs)

Champion of 15th Dec 2019 Session 1: Jamien Nah (9yrs)

Champion of 15th Dec 2019 Session 2: Joekim Teow (7yrs)

Champion of 15th Dec 2019 Session 3: Ng Sheng Keat (9yrs)

Champion of 16th Dec 2019 Session 1: Au Kai Nian (9yrs)

Champion of 17th Dec 2019 Session 1: Sydney Loke (8yrs)

Champion of 17th Dec 2019 Session 2: Hikaru (12yrs)

Champion of 18th Dec 2019 Session 1: Kai Tanimoto (6yrs)

Champion of 19th Dec 2019 Session 1: Han Xuan Guang (8yrs)

Champion of 20th Dec 2019 Session 1: Ivy Teoh (5yrs)

Champion of 21st Dec 2019 Session 1: Lucas Teh (10yrs)

Champion of 22nd Dec 2019 Session 1: Damien Chee (13yrs)

Champion of 22nd Dec 2019 Session 2: Ernest Chen (13yrs)

Champion of 22nd Dec 2019 Session 3: Ong Kai Yi (13yrs)

Champion of 23rd Dec 2019 Session 1: Aloysius Liew (8yrs)

Champion of 24th Dec 2019 Session 1: Darren Soon (11yrs)

Champion of 25th Dec 2019 Session 1: Jayden Ng (8yrs)

Champion of 26th Dec 2019 Session 1: Donovan Chen (11yrs)

Champion of 26th Dec 2019 Session 2: Kanade (5yrs)

Champion of 27th Dec 2019 Session 1: Ong Li Yan (11yrs)

Champion of 28th Dec 2019 Session 1: Ong Jung Wei (7yrs)

Champion of 28th Dec 2019 Session 2: Hugo Tang (7yrs)

Champion of 29th Dec 2019 Session 1: Hew Yong Khye (10yrs)

Champion of 29th Dec 2019 Session 2: Calvin Phuah (7yrs)

Champion of 30th Dec 2019 Session 1: Nathaniel Ong (10yrs)